Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GORDON ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+55.6%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9ET
← Back to All Properties