82, RAILWAY ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 4AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£900,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+320.6%
Price Change
+£686,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£900,000+320.6%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Other
+£686,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000+72.2%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Other
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,250
Sold on 6 January 2017
Other
Sale #1