Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NORTHWOOD AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£41,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,950
+76.3%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+103.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2FT
← Back to All Properties