Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ALDERBURY ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.3%
Price Change
+£109,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+111.3%
Sold on 17 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8DJ
← Back to All Properties