Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CORNWALL GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
-3.4%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+71.7%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3AL
← Back to All Properties