Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SUMMERFIELD CLOSE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 1RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,250
Last Sold Price
16 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,250
+15.3%
Sold on 16 July 2025
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+10.3%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+16.7%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+8.0%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 1RP
← Back to All Properties