Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STIRLING ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+21.8%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-4.8%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+108.3%
Sold on 12 October 2004
Terraced
+£65,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0PG
← Back to All Properties