Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HEYWOOD DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,995
+33.3%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995
+18.0%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+48.5%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7LP
← Back to All Properties