Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FORTRESS ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+13.8%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6FN
← Back to All Properties