55, BENDIGO LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 4EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,000+40.1%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+110.8%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+20.4%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1