Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, PEARCE COURT, GEORGE STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+122.0%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 3 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4SZ
← Back to All Properties