25, WESTLAND DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 6RD

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+41.9%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£155,000+16.5%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£133,000+1.5%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000+6.5%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,950+138.7%
Sold on 9 January 2007
Detached
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+39.2%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1