Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£49,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+65.0%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,750
+91.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 6 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0EF
← Back to All Properties