Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SAPPHIRE DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£411,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£93,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£411,000
+29.2%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Detached
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,995
Sold on 30 November 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7XN
← Back to All Properties