Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,000
+58.2%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500
+8.3%
Sold on 7 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+12.0%
Sold on 16 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6XZ
← Back to All Properties