Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WEAVERS BROOK, CUMBERLAND CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 8NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,500
+15.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+6.7%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 8NF
← Back to All Properties