Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KNOTWOOD COURT, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+39.0%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+5.8%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0DL
← Back to All Properties