Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16A, SECOND AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£567,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£567,500
+64.5%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Terraced
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 12 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2HW
← Back to All Properties