Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ALDERNEY WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+14.4%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+0.4%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,445
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9LF
← Back to All Properties