13, MINOR AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 0LQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+76.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000+3.9%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500+112.8%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+183.0%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1