Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, QUEENS PARK ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 0GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£627,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£627,500
+76.8%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+54.7%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Terraced
+£125,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,450
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 0GJ
← Back to All Properties