Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BIRCHWOOD LANE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+37.1%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+2.2%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 21 April 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4LZ
← Back to All Properties