Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BANN CLOSE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,000
+44.5%
Sold on 10 June 2020
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+28.2%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5QT
← Back to All Properties