75, CASTLE DRIVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 9DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£925,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.4%
Price Change
+£647,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£925,000+233.4%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£647,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,450+63.3%
Sold on 20 November 2001
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 2 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1