44, JUBILEE ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 7NN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+0.5%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000+6.1%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500+13.0%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+119.3%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
+£83,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 26 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1