Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, UNION PLACE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 0HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+298.1%
Price Change
+£63,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+298.1%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Terraced
+£63,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,350
Sold on 27 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0HG
← Back to All Properties