Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HILLYFIELDS, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+47.8%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+17.9%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+23.8%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 17 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2PU
← Back to All Properties