11, DAVENTREE ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 4LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£108,000+30.9%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+106.3%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+27.0%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1