17, THE MEDWAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4QU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+24.6%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000+7.5%
Sold on 27 January 2015
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500+114.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+8.2%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 9 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1