Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HEATON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4EE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+44.1%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£114,500
+7.0%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
-13.7%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+25.9%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+0.0%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4EE
← Back to All Properties