Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, STONAR CLOSE, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 9LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£29,128 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,000
+45.6%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,128 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,872
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 9LH
← Back to All Properties