Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BELGRAVE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+5.3%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+11.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+36.0%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+22.0%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 28 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7UA
← Back to All Properties