Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BELL HOUSE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 6JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
+6.4%
Sold on 8 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+55.4%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 6JW
← Back to All Properties