Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHEVIOT DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5TZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+20.4%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+84.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£62,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,475
+46.0%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Terraced
+£23,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 19 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5TZ
← Back to All Properties