Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, PRIORY MEWS, 44, STATION AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£11,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
-7.9%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,850
Sold on 14 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5EP
← Back to All Properties