29, WELLINGTON COURT, FERNHILL LANE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+20.2%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+30.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+88.2%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1