Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CROMWELL AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
-0.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+2.6%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+229.8%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9PL
← Back to All Properties