Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RUNNYMEDE ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+59.9%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+61.7%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JY
← Back to All Properties