Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+21.4%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+166.7%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 2 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YL
← Back to All Properties