FLAT 7, LITTLINGTON COURT, SURREY ROAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN25 2NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.2%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£126,000+110.2%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+11.0%
Sold on 27 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+42.1%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1