Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LARBRECK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+27.0%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000
+29.0%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+60.5%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+72.0%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 15 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8EF
← Back to All Properties