Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 77, HEMISPHERE, 31, THE BOULEVARD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B5 7SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,185 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+6.4%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,185 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,815
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B5 7SE
← Back to All Properties