Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SPANSLADE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+50.9%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+52.1%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9DL
← Back to All Properties