Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, EUSTACE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+15.1%
Sold on 2 October 2013
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+138.4%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5BY
← Back to All Properties