Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 604, 1, COPROLITE STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+5.8%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
-8.6%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0BN
← Back to All Properties