Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, OXFORD STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,500
+29.2%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+55.0%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2LH
← Back to All Properties