Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, RICKERBY COURT, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA3 9BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+75.0%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
-9.1%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9BF
← Back to All Properties