Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HOWARD ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 3HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£478,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£478,500
+73.4%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,000
Sold on 15 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 3HP
← Back to All Properties