Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MENDIP WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+43.2%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+86.7%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 7 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5TF
← Back to All Properties