54, LYTHAM ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB2 3JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£1,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£35,950+4.2%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+109.1%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 1 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1